Category Division
CATEGORY DIVISION GROUP NOC Name Team GAL No DRAW No Reg No
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 ARG Angelo Guerrini Equipo Nacional ARG-3031 179 0179
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 ARG Matias Raul Sfreddo Equipo Nacional ARG-2766 125 0125
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 ARG Maximo Landgraf Equipo Nacional ARG-2779 174 0174
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 ARG Tomas Gomez Equipo Nacional ARG-2780 69 0069
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 AUS Christian Turner AUS-104546 09497581 138 0138
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 AUT Xavier Goss Baden 27 0027
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 BRA Joao Fontoura Uniao Olimpica - BRA BRA 185 118 0118
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 BUL Konstantin Yanev BULGARIA POOMSAE TEAM BUL-2064 123 0123
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 BUL Veselin Boyanov BULGARIA POOMSAE TEAM BUL-2245 127 0127
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 CAN Ethan Lok-Yee So Canada 176 0176
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 CAN Godwin Li MarkhamTaekwondo CAN-10545 7 0007
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 CAN jake kang kbbma 42 0042
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 CAN Logan Jagdeo Ontario CAN-10408 10 0010
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 CHN ZHAO YU WANG TA-1 TA1-002 1 0001
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 COL JULIAN RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ COLOMBIA 56 0056
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 COL MOISES ALFONSO LARIOS TORRES COLOMBIA 94 0094
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 CRC Alejandro Roman Jimenez CostaRica-NationalTeam 1 0001
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 CRC Alejandro Roman Jimenez CostaRica-NationalTeam CRC-2096 47 0047
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 CRO Duje Sut Croatian national team CRO-4623 166 0166
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 CRO Toma Ivicic Croatian national team CRO-4398 119 0119
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 EGY abdelrahman megahed mohamed gezertelward egy-28299 162 0162
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 EGY adel mohamed ismael gezertelward egy-34036 165 0165
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 EGY yossif waleid awadalla gezertelward egy-34621 79 0079
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 ESP AITOR TEIJEIRO ELIDIO NEKA MONFORTE 163 0163
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 ESP FRANCISCO RAMOS OUJO FGT_GALICIA_SPAIN 53 0053
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 ESP MARCO GARCIA MARTINEZ FGT_GALICIA_SPAIN 173 0173
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 ESP MARIO SARMIENTO ALONSO SPAIN_NATIONAL_TEAM 41 0041
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 FIN Alex Jurgens Team-Finland FIN-2064 26 0026
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 FRA NOLAN MESURE FRANCE FRA-2719 85 0085
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 GBR Alfie Harper GB_Poomsae_Team 153 0153
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 GBR Callum Newby GB_Poomsae_Team 175 0175
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 GBR Lewis Morris Gajok Taekwondo Academy 131 0131
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 GBR THEO WILSON CHEOL-TAEKWONDO-ACADEMY 77 0077
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 GBR Zaw Torley GB_Poomsae_Team 39 0039
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 GER Mian Fromm Budo-Schule Wiesbaden 177 0177
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 GER Tom Luedders TeamGermany GER-3975 126 0126
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 HKG Chun Hin Tai Hong Kong Practical Taekwondo Association 111 0111
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 HKG Chun Ming Tsoi AdvancedTaekwondohk 99 0099
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 HKG HO KWAN MA lokwahhk 76 0076
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 HKG Long yin Lai Eastern Dragon 156 0156
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 HKG Long yin Lai eastern dragon 183 0183
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 HKG Ron W. Kay HKPractialTKDAu 137 0137
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 HKG YEUK WING HERBERT WONG Potential Taekwondo HK Association 191 0191
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 HON Derek Midence Honduras 186 0186
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 HUN Daniel Reti Hungarian National Team 150 0150
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 INA AVISSENA PUTRA JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302788 30 0030
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 INA FIQRI RAHMADIAN JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302786 70 0070
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 INA MAURICIO NICO DEVINO Al FARRAS JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302791 50 0050
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 INA MUHAMMAD FACHRIZA JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302792 64 0064
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 INA NURAZKA PRASETYO JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302787 108 0108
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 INA RASYID MAULANA ATHARI JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302785 38 0038
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 INA TRIZZA NAUFAL PUTRA BIRU JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302790 55 0055
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 INA ZAHRAN AYDIN PUTRA BIRU JAGUAR_TCAJ INA-302789 72 0072
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 IND ANANT VERMA DTA VARANASI INDIA 45 0045
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 IND ANURUDH K. A CBE CODISTA 157 0157
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 IND Arnav Atre SiddhakalaTaekwondoAcademy 89 0089
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 IND BHARGAB JYOTI DAS 1682 IND-8078 124 0124
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 IND DEENADHAYALAN S CBE CODISTA 13 0013
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 IND DHARANISH K CBE CODISTA 168 0168
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 IND Hrehaan Wankawalla SiddhakalaTaekwondoAcademy 63 0063
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 IND JAYANT SINGH S TIGER IND-4407 75 0075
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 IND Jayveer Kochhar SiddhakalaTaekwondoAcademy 133 0133
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 IND KATHIRVANNAN G CBE CODISTA 115 0115
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 IND KRITHIN ADITYA CBE CODISTA 189 0189
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 IND MIDHILESH PALLAM INDIANTEAM IND-8993 52 0052
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 IND R.K.KRISHNA PRAKASH CBE CODISTA 121 0121
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 IND SANJAY S CBE CODISTA 31 0031
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 IND SANTHOSH S CBE CODISTA 158 0158
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 IND SHEKH SAJID LEOSPORTSINDIA IND-8423 19 0019
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 IRQ Bilal Al-Sabaawi Iraq 171 0171
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 IRQ Hameed Al-Halafi Iraq 23 0023
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 JPN Rei Nishiura Japan-Poomsae-Team JPN-2380 116 0116
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 KOR dong kyu LEE TKBS 16 0016
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 KOR Jeongwon PARK worldtaekwondo 58 0058
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 KOR jihu lee chungjihoe 117 0117
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 KOR jun gi JI TKBS 6 0006
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 KOR jun gi JI TKBS 112 0112
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 KOR min gun KIM TKBS 2 0002
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 KOR min gun KIM TKBS 49 0049
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 KOR MIN SUNG PARK 경희대정도 142 0142
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 KOR MinSung Park KyungHee-JungDo 21 0021
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 KOR SEUNGWOO HAN 경희대정도 80 0080
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 KOR SeungWoo Han KyungHee-JungDo 192 0192
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 KOR tea yung Kim Horang-Itaekwndo 140 0140
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 KSA ABDULAZIZ ALZAHARANI ALFFRA CLUB ksa-2145 154 0154
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 KSA Bander ALZAHARANI ALFFRA CLUB ksa-2146 182 0182
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 KSA Mohammed al bin ali ALFFRA CLUB 36 0036
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 KSA Saad Aleaqil ALFFRA CLUB 37 0037
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 KSA Yamin Alolayet ALFFRA CLUB 92 0092
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 LBN carl khneisser NotreDame lib-2014 91 0091
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 LBN carlos al zoor NotreDame lib-1991 48 0048
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 LBN Charbel Jreidy Mont-La-Salle 59 0059
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 LBN Elie Najem Mont-La-Salle 146 0146
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 LBN Fabio Sholy Mont-La-Salle 128 0128
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 LBN Fouad Zarifeh Mont-La-Salle 136 0136
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 LBN georges el khoury NotreDame lib-2001 144 0144
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 LBN Georgio Khabbaz Mont-La-Salle 169 0169
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 LBN Haytham Muslmani Mont-La-Salle 96 0096
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 LBN Marc Zarifeh Mont-La-Salle 86 0086
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 LBN Marvin Doumit Mont-La-Salle 6 0006
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 LBN Ralph Bou Fayad Mont-La-Salle 40 0040
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 MAC CHEOK FONG CHAN Macau 190 0190
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 MAC CHI HIN WONG Macau 139 0139
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MAC HOI HO FUCUS SHI Macau_China 114 0114
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 MAC LOK IN CHEANG Macau 148 0148
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 MAC LOK IN LO Macau 90 0090
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 MAR MOHAMED OUAROUSS Morocco Poomsae National Team MAR-3725 132 0132
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MAR MOUSSA KOSTIT Morocco Poomsae National Team MAR-3107 15 0015
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 MEX ALAN OMAR MUNOZ CERNA SELECCIONJALISCO MEX-133217 61 0061
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MEX ALEC ALGER VELASCO YucatanMEX 17 0017
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 MEX Arath Chanes Hopama Taekwondo MEX-134606 83 0083
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 MEX CESAR ANTUAN SULUB RAMOS YucatanMEX 35 0035
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 MEX CRISTOBAL ALBERTO DE LEON GARZA NUEVO LEON MEX-133804 84 0084
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 MEX DAOUDI GADIEL GARZA CANTU NUEVO LEON MEX-133864 130 0130
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MEX DIEGO MARCELO RESENDEZ MEJORADO NUEVO LEON MEX-133888 8 0008
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MEX HUGO DANIEL CERVERA GARCIA seleccion jalisco MEX-133125 4 0004
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 MEX IAN ALEC MACKISSACK ORTEGA NUEVO LEON MEX-133893 159 0159
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 MEX ISAAC LOBATO PRIETO TABASCO 46 0046
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MEX Jose Adan Cervera Sosa YucatanMEX 103 0103
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MEX JOSE LUIS ESTRADA MORA QUERETARO 22 0022
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MEX JOSE MARCELO DORIA TAMEZ NUEVO LEON MEX-133887 105 0105
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MEX JOSE PATRICIO ABDO CHAPA NUEVO LEON MEX-133886 109 0109
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 MEX Obed Martinez Medina Koguryo Taekwondo MEX-131083 57 0057
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 MEX ROLANDO LEON LOPEZ YucatanMEX 181 0181
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MEX Samuel Galindo JaliscoMexico MEX-124972 110 0110
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 MEX SERGIO IVAN BUEN FIL GARZA NUEVO LEON MEX-133894 12 0012
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 MGL Bilguun-Orshikh Dagvasambuu Mongolia Poomsae 149 0149
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 MYA Kaung Zin Khant Myanmar MYA-1578 113 0113
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 NCA SEBASTIAN BERDUGO TAEKWONDO IMPACTO 98 0098
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 NIG Adamou Ahmadou Boubacar team_niger NIG-1744 129 0129
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 NIG Amadou Toudiani Ali Mouhamane team_niger NIG-1751 87 0087
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 NIG Harouna Ibrahim Yacouba team_niger NIG-1749 25 0025
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 NIG Mahamadou Mourtala Issoufou team_niger NIG-1750 44 0044
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 NIG Soumaila Daouda team_niger NIG-1743 18 0018
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 NIG Zeinabou Sompa Ouaba team_niger NIG-1694 11 0011
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 PAN Joseph Roddriguez National Team Pan-1649 187 0187
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 PER JOAQUIN GALINDO PERU 71 0071
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 PER JOSE MEJORADA PERU 100 0100
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 PER MATEO SALGADO PERU 73 0073
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 PER RODRIGO SUBAUSTE PERU PER.9015 93 0093
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 PER SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ PERU PER.9003 167 0167
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 PHI Miguel Lapuz Joylandtaekwondo2020 135 0135
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 POR Marco Palma PortugalCR POR-2206 88 0088
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 PUR Danisrael Crespo PUR1 PUR-2869 33 0033
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 PUR Fabian Diaz PUR1 PUR-2342 180 0180
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 QAT Ahmad AlKuwari wtasia-qat 184 0184
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 RTA abdalmagead albakar World Taekwondo Refugee Team 120 0120
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 RTA MOHAMMAD ALREFAI World Taekwondo Refugee Team 122 0122
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 RTA OTHMAN ALAYUB World Taekwondo Refugee Team 161 0161
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 RUS Arseniy Makarov Taekwondo Elets RUS - 6769 14 0014
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 SCO Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy GBR-5039 24 0024
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 SGP Joshua Shyen Lee JH KIM TAEKWONDO - TEAM WAEIN 164 0164
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 SGP Lucas Xuan Cheng Lim JH KIM TAEKWONDO - TEAM WAEIN 160 0160
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 SGP Nigel K Jun Koh GAONHAETAEKWONDO 145 0145
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 SGP Rui Yang Lim SGPNationalteam 185 0185
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 SGP YONG HAN LOOI J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) 20 0020
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 SRI Dinuth Hirupama Kotavila Vithanage Sri Lanka SRI-1584 29 0029
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 SRI Hemaka Neminda Basnayaka Herath Mudiyanselage Basnayaka Sri Lanka SRI-1582 51 0051
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 SRI Malin Kalhara Dias Dissanayaka Sri Lanka SRI-1586 68 0068
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 SRI Thisath Ravindu Amarasinghe Sri Lanka SRI-1585 151 0151
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 SVK Matus Matejka Skp Ryong Bratislava SVK-1623 104 0104
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 SWE David Agrest SWEDEN 60 0060
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 SWE Edvin Drakenberg SWEDEN SWE-2726 107 0107
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 SWE Melvin Blomgren SWEDEN SWE-3467 54 0054
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 SWE Noah Mkrtchian SWEDEN SWE-3753 152 0152
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 THA Peerachan Manamungpraseort THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM 8 0008
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 THA Peerachan Manamungpraseort THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM THA-1891 82 0082
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 THA Soravit Kongtut THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM 3 0003
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 THA Soravit Kongtut THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM THA-2379 81 0081
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 THA Thana Kiewlailerd Petchsiam Poomsae Team THA-3122 3 0003
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 TPE Hsiao-Tse CHEN TPE_WT Open Poomsae 5 0005
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 TPE Hsiao-Tse CHEN TPE_WT Open Poomsae 155 0155
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 TPE Shu-Ming WANG TPE_National_Team 74 0074
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 TPE Syu-Fan WANG TPE_WT Open Poomsae 67 0067
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 TPE Wei-Hong WANG TPE_WT Open Poomsae 102 0102
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 TPE Wen-Zhong HUANG TPE_WT Open Poomsae 2 0002
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 TPE Yi-Chen WU TPE_WT Open Poomsae 101 0101
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 TPE Yu-Kuo CHENG TPE_WT Open Poomsae 170 0170
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 UKR Yevhenii Kapustynskyi UTUnion 62 0062
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 URU IGNACIO ROLON BRACCO Uruguay URU-1664 65 0065
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 USA Alexander Maximilian Cody MasterMartialArts 09595699 178 0178
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 USA Alfredo Lopez-Salas Forge-HK 143 0143
Open Individual [M] Cadet 3 USA Cooper Kinnune Sacramento Taekwondo Club USA-10997 66 0066
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 USA Elliot Kim Eagles USA-10112 32 0032
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 USA Enoch Sean Choi World Champion Taekwondo Connecticut USA-9341 141 0141
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 USA Evan Young Just Taekwondo 5 0005
Open Individual [M] Cadet 6 USA Grant Vermeulen U.S. World Class Taekwondo USA-9878 134 0134
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 USA Jayden Lee TeamK USA-11218 34 0034
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 USA Julian Nguyen USTCPoomsaeTeam 97 0097
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 USA Khang Kayden Ho Kayden Ho USTC 78 0078
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 USA Mikel Yeonjun Cho Eagle TKD USA-5621 172 0172
Open Individual [M] Cadet 1 USA Nathan Tran Hung Vuong Institute 9 0009
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 USA Norton Sangbin Cha eaglesteam 43 0043
Open Individual [M] Cadet 2 USA Ryan Yun Team-KimBoHyeon USA-12216 28 0028
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 USA Shawn Seo Eagles 4 0004
Open Individual [M] Cadet 7 USA Shawn Seo Eagles USA-3380 147 0147
Open Individual [M] Cadet 0 USA Sunghyun Eric Gun USA National Poomsae Team 7 0007
Open Individual [M] Cadet 4 USA Sunghyun Eric Gun USA National Poomsae Team USA-3018 95 0095
Open Individual [M] Cadet 8 VIE Quang Phuc NGUYEN VietNam Team VIE-2121 188 0188
Open Individual [M] Cadet 5 VIE Thanh An HO VietNam Team VIE-2153 106 0106